VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Virginia Outdoor Challenge
April 21st-22nd 2023 Charlottesville, Virginia, 22903, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Apr 21st to Apr 22nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
4
2023
1
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2015
1
1
617
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
31
1
2012
1
28
2
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Virginia Outdoor Challenge
Apr 18th 2017, 5:37pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/VA
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2017
Virginia Challenge
2017 Results - Virginia Outdoor Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 18th 2017, 5:37pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Xavier Smith
10.38a
PR
(.5)
Penn State
2.
Sr
Malik Moffett
10.42a
PR
(.5)
Penn State
3.
Fr
Derrius Rodgers
10.49a
(.5)
Illinois State
4.
So
Nyheim Hines
10.49a
SR
(.5)
North Carolina State
5.
Fr
Karson Kowalchuk
10.57a
PR
(.8)
Penn State
6.
So
Dan Chisena
10.65a
SR
(.5)
Penn State
7.
So
Anton Porter
10.67a
SR
(.5)
Penn State
8.
Fr
Peter Guerriero
10.69a
PR
(1.0)
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
10.69a
PR
(1.0)
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Bryan Sosoo
10.71a
SR
(.8)
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Fr
Cameron Bolden
10.76a
PR
(.8)
Kennesaw State
12.
Fr
Savalas Morgan
10.81a
PR
(.5)
Michigan State
13.
Fr
Chandler Nichols
10.82a
PR
(.8)
Kennesaw State
14.
So
Aaron Watson
10.84a
(1.0)
Navy
15.
Sr
Terrell Singleton
10.87a
SR
(1.0)
Kennesaw State
16.
So
Greg Edwards
10.91a
(1.0)
Liberty
17.
Fr
Noah Korotzer
10.96a
PR
(1.0)
Brown
18.
So
AJ Ruffin
10.98a
SR
(.8)
Maryland
19.
Sr
D'Monte Farley
11.01a
SR
(.8)
North Carolina
20.
Fr
Nick Tompkins
11.04a
PR
(1.0)
Michigan State
21.
So
Dion Hooker
11.05a
SR
(.5)
Illinois State
22.
So
Joshua Dacres
11.31a
(.8)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
23.
Sr
Cameron Cooper
11.34a
SR
(1.0)
North Carolina State
100 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Taylor Stewart
10.82a
(1.2)
Canada
2.
Fr
Paris Williams
10.99a
PR
(1.2)
Kennesaw State
3.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
10.99a
PR
(1.2)
Michigan State
4.
Jr
Jack Lint
11.05a
PR
(1.2)
Virginia
5.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
11.11a
SR
(1.8)
Kennesaw State
6.
Fr
Luke Rarig
11.23a
PR
(2.4)
Penn State
6.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
11.23a
PR
(2.4)
Virginia
8.
Atsu Nyamadi
11.24a
(1.2)
Ghana
8.
So
Nick Guerrant
11.24a
PR
(2.4)
Michigan State
10.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
11.24a
PR
(1.8)
Eastern Kentucky
11.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
11.45a
PR
(1.8)
Liberty
12.
Jr
Grant Rivers
11.50a
PR
(2.4)
North Carolina State
13.
Sr
Zach Davis
11.66a
PR
(1.8)
Liberty
14.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
12.13a
PR
(2.4)
Liberty
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Malik Moffett
20.93a
SR
(2.5)
Penn State
2.
Jr
Xavier Smith
21.11a
SR
(2.5)
Penn State
3.
Fr
Derrius Rodgers
21.22a
(2.5)
Illinois State
4.
Brycen Spratling
21.44a
(2.5)
NYAC
5.
Fr
Peter Guerriero
21.55a
PR
(1.0)
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Chris Tate
21.56a
(.8)
USA
7.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
21.57a
(2.3)
Pittsburgh
8.
So
Dan Chisena
21.58a
(2.5)
Penn State
9.
Jr
Devin Enslen
21.65a
(.8)
Navy
10.
Fr
Karson Kowalchuk
21.82a
(2.3)
Penn State
11.
Sr
Brylan Slay
21.91a
SR
(1.0)
Pittsburgh
12.
So
Demetrius Lanier
21.96a
(.8)
Navy
13.
So
Anton Porter
22.08a
SR
(2.3)
Penn State
14.
Fr
Savalas Morgan
22.09a
PR
(1.9)
Michigan State
15.
Fr
Cameron Bolden
22.09a
PR
(1.0)
Kennesaw State
16.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
22.17a
PR
(.8)
Pittsburgh
17.
Jr
Oluwatosin Oyewole
22.38a
SR
(2.3)
Brown
18.
So
Greg Edwards
22.44a
SR
(1.0)
Liberty
19.
So
Nicholas Sullivan
22.48a
PR
(1.9)
Georgetown
20.
So
Joshua Dacres
22.49a
(1.9)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
21.
So
Nik Zemis
22.54a
PR
(.8)
Brown
22.
Fr
Quincey Wilson
22.72a
PR
(1.9)
Georgetown
23.
Sr
Noah Lartigue
22.75a
(1.0)
Columbia
24.
Sr
Brandon Thompson
22.78a
(2.5)
Maryland
25.
Fr
Michael Sutton
23.12a
PR
(1.9)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
26.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
23.22a
(1.9)
Virginia
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nathan Kiley
47.33a
PR
Virginia
2.
Jr
Kwame Donyinah
47.51a
PR
North Carolina
3.
Fr
Tyreek Mathis
47.97a
Penn State
4.
So
Charles Bowman
48.04a
SR
Virginia
5.
Sr
Brylan Slay
48.16a
SR
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Nathan Gainey
48.18a
Navy
7.
So
Amari DeVaughn
48.29a
PR
North Carolina
8.
Sr
Dahri Jahn-Richardson
48.35a
Maryland
9.
Jr
Daniel Kelly
48.37a
PR
Navy
10.
Fr
Kameron Jones
48.44a
PR
Maryland
11.
So
Jake Dixon
48.55a
PR
Virginia
12.
Sr
Stephen Racanelli
48.59a
Liberty
13.
So
Braden Canamare
48.68a
Kennesaw State
14.
So
Samual Reiser
48.76a
SR
Penn State
15.
So
Jonathon Womack
48.87a
Kennesaw State
16.
Jr
Amos Cariati
48.89a
SR
Dartmouth
17.
So
Sam Krehnbrink
49.02a
North Carolina State
18.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
49.21a
Pittsburgh
19.
Jr
Oluwatosin Oyewole
49.22a
Brown
20.
Sr
Josh McDonald
49.38a
Pittsburgh
21.
Fr
Michael Sutton
49.69a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
22.
Jr
Zachary Plante
49.99a
Dartmouth
23.
So
Nik Zemis
50.12a
Brown
24.
Fr
Myles Holt
50.17a
PR
Dartmouth
25.
Sr
Ben Ostrowski
50.23a
SR
Brown
26.
Fr
Isiah Smith
50.50a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
27.
So
Nicholas Sullivan
50.67a
Georgetown
28.
Fr
Chadera Egeonu
52.64a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Fr
Kelsey White
DQ
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Fr
Quincey Wilson
DQ
Georgetown
400 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
48.39a
PR
Kennesaw State
2.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
48.60a
SR
Michigan State
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
49.64a
PR
Virginia
4.
Fr
Paris Williams
50.09a
PR
Kennesaw State
5.
So
Nick Guerrant
50.41a
PR
Michigan State
6.
Atsu Nyamadi
50.49a
Ghana
7.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
51.08a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
8.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
51.63a
PR
Virginia
9.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
51.88a
PR
Liberty
10.
Fr
Luke Rarig
52.70a
PR
Penn State
11.
Sr
Zach Davis
53.66a
PR
Liberty
12.
Jr
Grant Rivers
53.73a
PR
North Carolina State
13.
Taylor Stewart
54.08a
Canada
14.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
55.67a
PR
Liberty
400 Meters
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Brycen Spratling
46.10a
NYAC
2.
Chris Tate
47.01a
USA
3.
Payton Hazzard
49.60a
Grenada
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Harris
1:45.12a
PR
Penn State
2.
Sr
Andres Arroyo
1:45.74a
PR
Florida
3.
Sr
Drew Piazza
1:46.02a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Patrick Joseph
1:46.47a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Fr
Domenic Perretta
1:47.29a
PR
Penn State
6.
So
Robert Heppenstall
1:47.30a
SR
Wake Forest
7.
So
Jeramey Hampton
1:48.17a
PR
Georgia
8.
Sr
Ryan Schnulle
1:48.84a
SR
Florida
9.
So
Michael Todd
1:49.56a
PR
Liberty
10.
Jr
Kirk Hansen
1:49.80a
PR
Notre Dame
11.
So
Josiah Langstaff
1:49.85a
PR
Columbia
12.
So
Alek Sauer
1:49.94a
Columbia
13.
So
Billy McDevitt
1:50.01a
PR
Penn State
14.
Fr
Willie Hall
1:50.17a
PR
Columbia
15.
Sr
Paul Lovell
1:50.24a
PR
Syracuse
16.
Sr
Michael James
1:50.34a
Coppin State
17.
So
Bradley Prentice
1:50.38a
PR
Liberty
18.
Jr
Jordan Makins
1:50.47a
Penn State
19.
Jr
Nate Sloan
1:50.67a
Pittsburgh
20.
Sr
Eric Gebeke
1:50.94a
PR
Notre Dame
21.
So
Ryan Speer
1:51.08a
Lipscomb
22.
Fr
Nickson Rotich
1:51.13a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
23.
Jr
Logan Carrington
1:51.20a
SR
Virginia
24.
Fr
Zachary Lanigan
1:51.20a
PR
Brown
25.
Jr
Zachery Emrich
1:51.38a
Brown
26.
Jr
Nathaniel Gordon III
1:51.66a
Georgetown
27.
Fr
Dante Watson
1:51.89a
Pittsburgh
28.
So
Trevor Colby
1:52.06a
PR
Dartmouth
29.
Fr
Christopher Short
1:52.54a
PR
William & Mary
30.
So
Reed Horton
1:52.59a
PR
Dartmouth
31.
Sr
Mark London
1:52.62a
SR
Coppin State
32.
Jr
Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly
1:52.66a
North Carolina State
33.
Fr
Owen Buck
1:52.91a
PR
Virginia Tech
34.
Jr
Andrew Fea
1:52.94a
SR
Wake Forest
35.
Fr
James Lewis
1:53.14a
PR
Yale
36.
Fr
Jaxson Hoey
1:53.33a
PR
Penn State
37.
Sr
Johanan Sowah
1:53.68a
Columbia
38.
Jr
Donovan Mundy
1:53.87a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
38.
Sr
Joseph Phifer
1:53.87a
Penn State
40.
Jr
Brian McGovern
1:54.37a
Columbia
41.
Sr
Patrick O'Connell
1:54.51a
Notre Dame
42.
So
TJ Bleichner
1:54.66a
Maryland
43.
So
Michael Rollins
1:54.84a
PR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
44.
Sr
Tim Cox
1:54.88a
PR
Yale
45.
Sr
Daniel Anderson
1:55.01a
Georgetown
46.
Jr
John Archie
1:55.34a
Wake Forest
47.
Fr
Austin Stoner
1:55.73a
PR
Yale
48.
So
Justin Hyytinen
1:57.44a
SR
Navy
49.
So
Trey Quealy
1:57.65a
Tennessee
50.
Jr
Hazem Miawad
2:01.65a
Maryland
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Justyn Knight
3:42.11a
SR
Syracuse
2.
So
Justine Kiprotich
3:42.36a
PR
Michigan State
3.
Sr
Henry Wynne
3:42.60a
SR
Virginia
4.
Sr
James Randon
3:42.65a
Yale
5.
Sr
Neil Gourley
3:42.82a
SR
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Ryan Adams
3:44.37a
Furman
7.
Sr
Amos Bartelsmeyer
3:45.03a
SR
Georgetown
8.
Sr
Andrew Dusing
3:45.07a
PR
Miami (OH)
9.
Sr
Vincent Ciattei
3:45.38a
SR
Virginia Tech
10.
Sr
Rob Napolitano
3:45.60a
Columbia
11.
So
Sam Ritz
3:45.84a
Columbia
12.
So
Jack Guyton
3:46.23a
Florida
13.
Joel Hubbard
3:46.42a
USA
14.
Fr
Henry Raymond
3:46.62a
PR
Dartmouth
15.
So
Trevor Reinhart
3:46.65a
PR
Yale
16.
Sr
Stephen Biebelhausen
3:47.62a
PR
Miami (OH)
17.
Sr
Michael Clevenger
3:47.73a
PR
Georgetown
18.
Sr
Ashkan Mohammadi
3:47.84a
PR
Virginia Tech
19.
So
Colin Abert
3:47.85a
SR
Penn State
20.
Sr
Troy Reeder
3:47.87a
Furman
21.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
3:47.93a
PR
Notre Dame
22.
Sr
Chris Marco
3:48.21a
Notre Dame
23.
So
Charles Cooper
3:48.36a
Georgetown
24.
Jr
Jamaine Coleman
3:48.37a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
25.
So
Ben Weisel
3:48.47a
SR
Belmont
26.
Sr
Martin Martinez
3:48.61a
Brown
27.
Jr
Sebastian Fischbach
3:48.74a
SR
Wake Forest
28.
Jr
Joseph White
3:48.81a
SR
Georgetown
29.
Fr
Zachary Lanigan
3:48.84a
PR
Brown
30.
Jr
Spencer Haik
3:48.88a
Columbia
31.
Sr
Andre Ivankovic
3:49.32a
PR
Yale
32.
So
Andrew Goldman
3:49.36a
PR
Virginia Tech
33.
Fr
Ryan Schweizer
3:49.54a
PR
Notre Dame
34.
Jr
Patrick Gregory
3:49.63a
SR
Dartmouth
35.
So
Zach Long
3:50.27a
Tennessee
36.
Jr
Thomas Koringo
3:50.34a
Eastern Kentucky
37.
So
Isaiah Harris
3:50.60a
Penn State
38.
Fr
Domenic Perretta
3:50.67a
PR
Penn State
39.
So
Jack Beitter
3:50.67a
SR
Florida
40.
So
Philip Hall
3:50.91a
PR
North Carolina State
41.
Jr
Thomas Gm?r
3:50.96a
PR
Yale
42.
Jr
Josh Hanna
3:51.44a
PR
Navy
43.
Sr
Matt Chisholm
3:51.52a
PR
Yale
44.
Jr
Bobby Hill
3:51.57a
SR
Penn State
45.
Fr
Jake Odgen
3:51.65a
PR
Furman
46.
Fr
Cooper Leslie
3:52.11a
PR
William & Mary
47.
Fr
Christopher Torpy
3:52.34a
PR
Miami (OH)
48.
Fr
Robby Keough
3:52.67a
PR
Virginia
49.
So
Ryan McGorty
3:53.16a
William & Mary
50.
Sr
Nick Soter
3:53.69a
PR
Michigan State
51.
Jr
Andrew Middelton
3:53.82a
Michigan State
52.
Jr
Ryan Thomas
3:53.90a
PR
Columbia
53.
Fr
Jack Van Scoter
3:54.07a
PR
Georgetown
54.
So
Drew Kelley
3:54.31a
SR
Tennessee
55.
Fr
Sean Torpy
3:54.91a
PR
Miami (OH)
56.
Fr
Adam Barnard
3:54.93a
PR
Georgetown
57.
Fr
Jaxson Hoey
3:55.27a
PR
Penn State
58.
Jr
Cory Donley
3:55.46a
SR
Navy
59.
So
Daniel Sims
3:55.48a
Michigan State
60.
Fr
Marshall Dillion
3:56.36a
PR
Florida
61.
Sr
Mac Reynolds
3:56.47a
Florida
62.
So
Jack Rogers
3:56.54a
Florida
63.
Jr
Luke Jelen
3:56.61a
Liberty
64.
Fr
Joshua Bell
3:56.72a
Georgetown
65.
Fr
Matthew Bouthillette
3:56.83a
PR
Georgetown
66.
So
John Hagood
3:56.96a
SR
North Carolina State
67.
Fr
Jake Brophy
3:57.25a
PR
Navy
68.
So
Reed Horton
3:57.50a
Dartmouth
69.
Jr
Jordan Makins
3:58.13a
SR
Penn State
70.
Jr
Nate Sloan
3:58.76a
Pittsburgh
71.
Jr
Dawson Connell
3:59.23a
William & Mary
72.
Fr
Jacob Shewbert
3:59.33a
Navy
73.
Fr
Sean Laverty
3:59.77a
PR
Dartmouth
74.
Fr
Angelos Vasileiou
4:00.29a
Wake Forest
75.
Fr
Brandon Tubby
4:00.35a
Penn State
76.
Jr
William Dolan
4:00.65a
SR
Notre Dame
77.
So
Tommy Osika
4:00.75a
Michigan State
78.
Fr
Tyler Cox-Philyaw
4:01.51a
William & Mary
79.
Fr
Adam Johnston
4:02.09a
Tennessee
80.
Fr
Mitchell Dyer
4:03.13a
Wake Forest
81.
Fr
Tanis Baldwin
4:09.54a
North Carolina State
82.
Fr
Ryan Robinson
4:12.31a
PR
Michigan State
83.
So
Tyler Woodrome
4:12.53a
Tennessee
Fr
AJ Ernst
DNF
Virginia
So
Billy McDevitt
DNF
Penn State
Fr
Nickson Rotich
DNF
Eastern Kentucky
Sr
Paul Lovell
DNF
Syracuse
Fr
Randy Neish
DNF
Virginia
1500 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Atsu Nyamadi
4:42.51a
Ghana
2.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
4:42.69a
SR
Liberty
3.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
4:45.14a
PR
Liberty
4.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
4:51.03a
SR
Michigan State
5.
Jr
Jack Lint
4:51.39a
PR
Virginia
6.
So
Nick Guerrant
4:54.79a
PR
Michigan State
7.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
4:57.52a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
8.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
4:57.62a
SR
Kennesaw State
9.
Fr
Paris Williams
4:58.36a
PR
Kennesaw State
10.
Fr
Luke Rarig
5:00.79a
PR
Penn State
11.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
5:02.44a
PR
Virginia
12.
Jr
Grant Rivers
5:03.21a
PR
North Carolina State
13.
Taylor Stewart
5:05.70a
Canada
14.
Sr
Zach Davis
5:05.95a
PR
Liberty
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chartt Miller
13:49.60a
PR
Iona
2.
Jr
Bryce Stroede
13:49.90a
PR
Oakland University
3.
Sr
Zach Herriott
13:53.47a
PR
Virginia
4.
So
Peter Seufer
13:53.92a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Luis Luna
13:54.19a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
6.
So
Timothy McGowan
13:54.20a
PR
Penn State
7.
Jr
Philo Germano
13:56.27a
PR
Syracuse
8.
Sr
Mark Derrick
13:57.68a
SR
North Carolina
9.
Fr
Lachlan Cook
13:58.01a
PR
Virginia
10.
So
Azaria Kirwa
14:00.29a
PR
Liberty
11.
Sr
Kieran Clements
14:02.58a
PR
Iona
12.
Jr
Colin Bennie
14:04.47a
SR
Syracuse
13.
Sr
Tanner Hinkle
14:04.56a
PR
Furman
14.
So
Frank Lara
14:05.15a
PR
Furman
15.
Sr
Clark Ruiz
14:07.06a
PR
Michigan State
16.
So
Diego Zarate
14:08.57a
PR
Virginia Tech
17.
Sr
Sherod Hardt
14:09.17a
Michigan State
18.
Sr
Khalil Rmidi Kinini
14:10.37a
PR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
19.
Fr
Mason Coppi
14:10.60a
PR
Furman
20.
So
Brian Zabilski
14:11.37a
PR
Columbia
21.
Jr
Gilbert Kirui
14:11.96a
PR
Iona
22.
Fr
Stanley Langat
14:12.06a
PR
Liberty
23.
Sr
David Barney
14:12.23a
PR
William & Mary
24.
Sr
Juan Gonzalez
14:13.29a
PR
Lipscomb
25.
Fr
Ben Barrett
14:13.68a
PR
North Carolina State
26.
So
Patrick Sheehan
14:15.75a
PR
North Carolina State
27.
Fr
Nick Wolk
14:16.12a
PR
Pittsburgh
28.
So
Craig Corti
14:16.29a
PR
Wake Forest
29.
So
Elijah Moskowitz
14:16.34a
PR
North Carolina State
30.
Fr
Jack Joyce
14:17.40a
PR
Virginia Tech
31.
Jr
Matt Mahoney
14:20.38a
SR
Brown
32.
Fr
Jesse Hersha
14:21.36a
PR
Michigan State
33.
Sr
Ryan McCoy
14:23.16a
PR
Navy
34.
Fr
Kenny Vasbinder
14:23.46a
PR
Columbia
35.
Sr
Thomas Madden
14:24.01a
Virginia
36.
Fr
Cameron Daly
14:24.26a
PR
Brown
37.
Jr
Jacob Poyner
14:36.10a
Lipscomb
38.
Sr
Carlos Miranda
14:37.35a
Florida
39.
Jr
Josh Brickell
14:38.25a
PR
Furman
40.
Jr
Adam Houston
14:39.19a
PR
Yale
41.
So
Riley Covert
14:42.82a
William & Mary
42.
Fr
JP Trojan
14:43.47a
PR
William & Mary
43.
Jr
Aaron Lauer
14:44.11a
Pittsburgh
44.
Fr
Jonathan Lomogda
14:44.65a
Yale
45.
Fr
Kevin Murray
14:46.00a
PR
Navy
46.
Sr
Jack Boyle
14:46.33a
SR
Columbia
47.
Sr
Spike Sievert
14:49.99a
PR
Yale
48.
Fr
Wesley Robinson
14:51.44a
Tennessee
49.
Jr
Matthew Edwards
14:57.03a
Belmont
50.
Jr
George Miao
14:57.99a
PR
Columbia
51.
So
Sebastian Curtin
14:58.47a
PR
Pittsburgh
52.
Fr
Brad Swiney
15:03.22a
Tennessee
53.
Fr
Armstrong Noonan
15:05.35a
Yale
54.
So
Ryan Hughes
15:09.22a
PR
Pittsburgh
55.
Sr
Jacob Bowman
15:10.85a
Oakland University
56.
So
Hopper Trevor
15:17.42a
SR
Virginia
57.
So
Jordan Leon
15:21.04a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
58.
Jr
Logan Carroll
15:29.29a
North Carolina
59.
So
Myers McKinney
15:30.97a
PR
Wake Forest
60.
Jr
Mark Blackmon
15:36.02a
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
61.
Fr
Thomas Amabile
15:42.25a
PR
Virginia
62.
Jr
Stanley Meli
16:07.61a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Jr
Weaverling Chase
DNF
Virginia
So
Daniel Navarro
DNF
Georgia
Darren Barlow
DNF
USA
So
Erick Rotich
DNF
Eastern Kentucky
Fr
Randy Neish
DNF
Virginia
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sid Vaughn
29:08.11a
PR
Georgia
2.
Sean Keveren
29:10.07a
Ragged Mountain
3.
Sr
Lucas Stalnaker
29:11.82a
PR
Navy
4.
Jr
Andrew Tario
29:49.35a
PR
Iona
5.
Jr
Kevin Pulliam
29:50.17a
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Bryan Kamau
29:51.03a
PR
Georgia
7.
Silas Frantz
29:51.24a
USA
8.
Sr
Trevor Sleight
30:06.81a
PR
William & Mary
9.
Jr
Sean Grossman
30:09.58a
PR
Miami (FL)
10.
Sr
Harry Earl
30:13.70a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
11.
Fr
Kevin James
30:14.57a
PR
Syracuse
12.
Jr
Gabriel Collison
30:14.99a
PR
Navy
13.
Sr
AJ Tucker
30:17.55a
PR
William & Mary
14.
Jr
Brent Kennedy
30:17.62a
PR
Notre Dame
15.
Sr
Ryan Speir
30:20.77a
PR
Navy
16.
Sr
Daniel Rau
30:24.14a
PR
Virginia Tech
17.
Jr
Jon Moses
30:24.59a
PR
Georgia
18.
Sr
Paddy Grandinali
30:26.78a
SR
High Point
19.
So
Ari Klau
30:39.89a
Virginia
20.
So
Kaleb McLeod
30:42.81a
Belmont
21.
So
James Zentmeyer
30:49.35a
PR
Liberty
22.
Fr
Eric Westog
30:49.85a
PR
Georgia
23.
Jr
Brent Musselman
30:50.32a
PR
Virginia Tech
24.
Fr
Stephen Martinez
30:52.36a
PR
Georgia
25.
So
Jonathan Hulzebos
31:14.85a
PR
Florida
26.
Jr
Bradley Heuer
31:26.80a
PR
La Salle
27.
Jr
Fran Ferruzzi
31:36.79a
PR
La Salle
28.
Jr
Ryan Thompson
31:37.67a
PR
William & Mary
Sr
Sergio Marcuello
DNF
Eastern Kentucky
So
Alex Corbett
DNF
Virginia
Fr
Colin Schaefer
DNF
Florida
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Wayne Newman
14.17a
(.5)
Lipscomb
2.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
14.18a
(.5)
Pittsburgh
3.
Fr
Jovaine Atkinson
14.21a
(.5)
Liberty
4.
Fr
Jaylan McConico
14.23a
PR
(2.3)
Illinois State
5.
So
Parker Johnson
14.45a
(2.3)
Dartmouth
6.
Sr
Terrell Singleton
14.49a
(.5)
Kennesaw State
7.
So
Kordell Williams
14.50a
SR
(2.3)
Navy
8.
17-18
Will Agodu
14.51a
(.5)
Michigan State
9.
Sr
Alex Frye
14.52a
SR
(2.3)
Dartmouth
10.
Fr
Shyheim Wright
14.57a
PR
(1.6)
Pittsburgh
11.
Fr
Samson Moore
14.74a
PR
(1.6)
Liberty
12.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
14.75a
SR
(2.3)
Virginia
13.
Jr
Diego Lyon
14.80a
SR
(2.3)
Maryland
14.
Jr
Ben Colello
14.91a
(1.6)
Dartmouth
15.
Sr
Josh Gandy
14.94a
SR
(2.3)
North Carolina State
16.
Sr
Malcolm White Jr.
15.07a
SR
(1.6)
Navy
17.
Sr
Austin Loewen
15.16a
SR
(1.6)
Yale
18.
Sr
Tyrell Gibbs
15.28a
PR
(1.6)
Monmouth (NJ)
19.
Fr
Cameron Hurd
15.30a
(1.6)
Navy
20.
Sr
Ryan Davis
15.47a
(2.3)
Liberty
21.
Fr
Tim Van Cauweneberge
15.57a
(1.6)
Monmouth (NJ)
So
Dayo Akindele
DNF
(.5)
Kennesaw State
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
14.43a
PR
(1.9)
Kennesaw State
2.
Fr
Paris Williams
14.44a
PR
(1.9)
Kennesaw State
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
14.63a
PR
(1.9)
Virginia
4.
Taylor Stewart
14.64a
(1.9)
Canada
5.
Atsu Nyamadi
14.71a
(1.9)
Ghana
6.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
14.90a
(1.9)
Liberty
7.
Fr
Luke Rarig
14.94a
PR
(1.9)
Penn State
8.
Jr
Grant Rivers
15.50a
(1.9)
North Carolina State
9.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
15.51a
PR
(1.5)
Virginia
10.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
15.57a
PR
(1.5)
Michigan State
11.
So
Nick Guerrant
15.61a
PR
(.7)
Michigan State
12.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
16.06a
PR
(1.5)
Eastern Kentucky
13.
Sr
Zach Davis
16.27a
PR
(1.5)
Liberty
14.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
17.74a
SR
(.7)
Liberty
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
49.76a
SR
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Kenneth Selmon
49.89a
SR
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Rilwan Alowonle
51.58a
North Carolina
4.
Sr
David Washington
52.61a
SR
Michigan State
5.
Jr
Wayne Newman
52.63a
Lipscomb
6.
So
Parker Johnson
52.81a
PR
Dartmouth
7.
Fr
Brandon Cachon
53.41a
PR
North Carolina
8.
Sr
Jalen Lewis
53.49a
PR
Illinois State
9.
So
Alec Eschholz
53.88a
SR
Dartmouth
10.
Jr
Isaac Lee
53.95a
SR
Eastern Kentucky
11.
So
Greg Stickle
54.07a
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
12.
Sr
Terrell Singleton
54.12a
SR
Kennesaw State
13.
Fr
Cameron Hurd
54.19a
Navy
14.
So
David Marrington
54.55a
SR
Penn State
15.
Sr
Malcolm White Jr.
55.42a
Navy
16.
Jr
Robert Jacowleff
55.51a
Wake Forest
17.
So
Amari DeVaughn
56.46a
PR
North Carolina
18.
So
Kordell Williams
57.97a
SR
Navy
19.
Fr
Noah Burton
58.26a
PR
Michigan State
So
Kenneth Brosier
DNF
Pittsburgh
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jamaine Coleman
8:42.82a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
2.
Adam Visokay
8:51.44a
USA
3.
Sr
George O'Connor
8:52.89a
PR
Oakland University
4.
Fr
Samuel Abascal
8:53.19a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
5.
Fr
Aidan Tooker
8:54.01a
PR
Syracuse
6.
Jr
Max Benoit
8:54.45a
SR
Michigan State
7.
Jr
Johannes Motschmann
9:00.29a
Iona
8.
Fr
Eion Nohilly
9:01.66a
PR
Georgetown
9.
Sr
Daniel Jaskowak
9:03.09a
SR
Virginia Tech
10.
So
Matt McGoey
9:05.68a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
Jr
Matthew Bromley
9:07.50a
PR
Miami (OH)
12.
Jr
Kevin Mills
9:09.05a
Winthrop
13.
Sr
Zackery McBride
9:09.09a
Miami (OH)
14.
Sr
Keenan Piper
9:09.80a
PR
Columbia
15.
Sr
Samuel Williams
9:11.18a
PR
Navy
16.
So
Aaron Thomas
9:12.23a
PR
North Carolina State
17.
Sr
Shay Martin
9:16.11a
PR
Navy
18.
Fr
Tyler Jones
9:16.35a
PR
Georgia
19.
Sr
Lee Shearer
9:19.87a
SR
Furman
20.
Fr
Jonathan Pelham
9:22.58a
PR
Georgia
21.
Sr
Alexander Giacco
9:23.35a
PR
Wake Forest
22.
Jr
Louis Paone
9:23.63a
PR
Liberty
23.
Fr
Fitsum Seyoum
9:24.72a
PR
Virginia Tech
24.
Sr
Cavender Salvadori
9:30.74a
William & Mary
25.
Jr
Billy Caldwell
9:35.23a
PR
Pittsburgh
26.
So
Ryan Onders
9:39.19a
William & Mary
27.
Fr
Jesse Millson
9:45.66a
Florida
Sr
Aubrey Myjer
DNF
North Carolina State
So
Matthew Novak
DNF
Virginia
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.49a
Penn State
2.
Relay Team
39.82a
North Carolina State
3.
Relay Team
40.70a
Navy
4.
Relay Team
41.29a
Michigan State
5.
Relay Team
41.58a
Pittsburgh
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:10.39a
Pittsburgh
2.
Relay Team
3:13.33a
Virginia
3.
Relay Team
3:14.88a
Navy
4.
Relay Team
3:16.82a
Kennesaw State
5.
Relay Team
3:18.22a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
6.
Relay Team
3:18.68a
Dartmouth
7.
Relay Team
3:21.02a
Maryland
8.
Relay Team
3:23.04a
Wake Forest
9.
Relay Team
3:23.23a
Virginia Tech
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Morgan Shigo
17.27m
PR
Penn State
2.
Jr
James Williams
16.66m
PR
Virginia
3.
So
Sean Brennan
16.50m
SR
Navy
4.
Jr
John Campbell
16.21m
Navy
5.
Sr
Aaron Comery
15.67m
SR
Brown
6.
Fr
Nigel Despinasse
15.67m
PR
Brown
7.
Jr
Max Adams
15.51m
Wake Forest
8.
So
Andrew Tummino
15.46m
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Sr
Fabeon Tucker
14.54m
SR
Kennesaw State
10.
So
David Lucas
13.61m
Penn State
11.
Fr
Daniel Gilligan
13.46m
Monmouth (NJ)
Shot Put
- 16lb
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Taylor Stewart
14.89m
Canada
2.
Atsu Nyamadi
13.71m
Ghana
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
13.57m
PR
Virginia
4.
So
Nick Guerrant
13.34m
PR
Michigan State
5.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
12.97m
PR
Michigan State
6.
Sr
Zach Davis
12.51m
SR
Liberty
7.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
12.40m
PR
Kennesaw State
8.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
11.55m
PR
Liberty
9.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
11.38m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
10.
Fr
Luke Rarig
11.21m
PR
Penn State
11.
Jr
Grant Rivers
11.19m
PR
North Carolina State
12.
Fr
Paris Williams
11.11m
PR
Kennesaw State
13.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
10.95m
PR
Liberty
14.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
10.68m
PR
Virginia
Shot Put
- 16lb
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Filip Mihaljevic
20.52m
SR
Virginia
2.
So
Denzel Comenentia
20.33m
PR
Georgia
3.
So
Oghenakpobo Efekoro
20.15m
Virginia
4.
Jr
Corey Murphy
19.22m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Sr
Lucas Warning
18.72m
PR
Lehigh
6.
Sr
Joseph Loy
18.56m
PR
Navy
7.
So
Nace Plesko
17.95m
PR
Virginia
8.
Jr
Jon Yohman
17.70m
Penn State
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Noah Kennedy-White
55.38m
SR
Penn
2.
So
Nace Plesko
51.99m
PR
Virginia
3.
So
Lucas Ribeiro
51.52m
PR
Dartmouth
4.
Jr
Bryson Kasper
51.05m
Navy
5.
Sr
Fabeon Tucker
51.02m
PR
Kennesaw State
6.
So
Collin McKenny
49.23m
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
So
Michael Milcarek
48.51m
Navy
8.
Fr
Daniel Gilligan
47.67m
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Sr
Devon Williams
47.34m
PR
Georgia
10.
Jr
Josh Davis
44.75m
SR
North Carolina State
11.
Jr
Anthony Bouselli
43.55m
Virginia
12.
Jr
Karl Saluri
41.63m
SR
Georgia
Discus
- 2kg
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Atsu Nyamadi
45.76m
Ghana
2.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
39.60m
SR
Michigan State
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
38.72m
PR
Virginia
4.
So
Nick Guerrant
38.08m
PR
Michigan State
5.
Sr
Zach Davis
37.96m
SR
Liberty
6.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
36.73m
Liberty
7.
Jr
Grant Rivers
36.68m
SR
North Carolina State
8.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
34.19m
Kennesaw State
9.
Taylor Stewart
33.45m
Canada
10.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
31.13m
PR
Virginia
11.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
29.43m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
12.
Fr
Luke Rarig
28.93m
PR
Penn State
13.
Fr
Paris Williams
25.02m
Kennesaw State
Sr
Zach Gilroy
FOUL
Liberty
Discus
- 2kg
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
So
David Lucas
58.95m
SR
Penn State
2.
Sr
Jordan Young
58.37m
SR
Virginia
3.
Sr
Filip Mihaljevic
58.22m
SR
Virginia
4.
Jr
John Campbell
54.97m
Navy
5.
Jr
Max Adams
52.69m
Wake Forest
6.
Jr
Corey Murphy
52.40m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Jr
James Williams
50.98m
Virginia
8.
Jr
Jon Yohman
49.53m
Penn State
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Shuey
72.19m
Penn State
2.
Sr
Mark Buda
65.30m
PR
Brown
3.
Jr
Anthony White
64.19m
Navy
4.
Jr
Sean Richards
63.88m
Navy
5.
Fr
Michael Biddle
62.79m
Penn State
6.
So
Mark Orlando
58.21m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
So
Matt Nawrocki
58.13m
Penn State
8.
Fr
Cole Andrus
57.50m
Dartmouth
9.
Fr
Sam (Elijah) Shalaway
57.48m
Wake Forest
10.
Fr
Matthew Reinhart
56.67m
PR
Virginia Tech
11.
Jr
Ben Colello
55.87m
Dartmouth
12.
Jr
David Liedtka
54.59m
Navy
13.
Jr
Anthony Bouselli
52.93m
Virginia
Javelin
- 800g
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Atsu Nyamadi
59.54m
Ghana
2.
Taylor Stewart
52.35m
Canada
3.
Sr
Zach Davis
51.99m
Liberty
4.
Jr
Jack Lint
51.34m
PR
Virginia
5.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
48.49m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
6.
So
Nick Guerrant
48.32m
PR
Michigan State
7.
Jr
Grant Rivers
47.21m
PR
North Carolina State
8.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
46.68m
PR
Kennesaw State
9.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
45.47m
SR
Michigan State
10.
Fr
Luke Rarig
43.90m
PR
Penn State
11.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
42.02m
Liberty
12.
Fr
Paris Williams
40.46m
PR
Kennesaw State
13.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
40.17m
Liberty
14.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
34.51m
PR
Virginia
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Christopher Garrick
2.10m
North Carolina State
2.
So
Francis Ehigbai
2.00m
Illinois State
3.
Jr
Josh Landsman
1.95m
Maryland
3.
Fr
Ryan Laudermilk
1.95m
Brown
5.
Sr
Alex Frye
1.95m
Dartmouth
6.
Fr
Jatory Reid
1.95m
North Carolina State
So
Harrison Bickmore
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
High Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zach Davis
2.08m
PR
Liberty
2.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
2.05m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
3.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
1.96m
PR
Liberty
4.
Jr
Grant Rivers
1.93m
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Taylor Stewart
1.93m
Canada
4.
Atsu Nyamadi
1.93m
Ghana
7.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
1.90m
SR
Michigan State
7.
So
Nick Guerrant
1.90m
PR
Michigan State
7.
Jr
Jack Lint
1.90m
PR
Virginia
10.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
1.87m
PR
Virginia
11.
Fr
Paris Williams
1.84m
Kennesaw State
11.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
1.84m
PR
Liberty
13.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
1.81m
Kennesaw State
13.
Fr
Luke Rarig
1.75m
PR
Penn State
High Jump
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tequan Claitt
2.12m
SR
Eastern Kentucky
2.
So
Keenon Laine
2.12m
PR
Georgia
3.
Fr
Darius Carbin
2.07m
Georgia
4.
So
Cody Stemple
2.02m
Michigan State
Fr
Anthony McRoberts
NH
Illinois State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hunter Arnold
5.03m
PR
Kennesaw State
2.
So
Brenton Rosa
5.03m
PR
Kennesaw State
3.
Fr
Ryan Herrera-Murphy
4.73m
Navy
4.
Sr
Patrick Anderson
4.73m
Penn State
5.
So
Joseph Bevilaqua
4.58m
Navy
So
Bailey Frederick
NH
North Carolina
So
Liam Dixon
NH
North Carolina
Pole Vault
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
5.00m
SR
Michigan State
2.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
4.90m
PR
Kennesaw State
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
4.50m
PR
Virginia
4.
Sr
Zach Davis
4.40m
Liberty
4.
Taylor Stewart
4.40m
Canada
4.
Atsu Nyamadi
4.40m
Ghana
7.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
4.30m
Liberty
8.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
4.20m
Liberty
9.
Jr
Grant Rivers
4.10m
SR
North Carolina State
9.
So
Nick Guerrant
4.10m
PR
Michigan State
11.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
3.90m
Virginia
12.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
3.60m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
12.
Fr
Luke Rarig
3.60m
PR
Penn State
14.
Fr
Paris Williams
3.50m
PR
Kennesaw State
Pole Vault
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Noah Gary
5.35m
PR
Michigan State
2.
Jr
Carson Waters
5.13m
SR
Liberty
3.
Jr
Jefferey Jernigan
5.13m
PR
Virginia
4.
So
Austin Laut
5.03m
SR
Yale
5.
Fr
Sam Young
5.03m
Virginia
6.
So
Calvin Pitney
5.03m
PR
Maryland
7.
So
Stefano Pineda
4.88m
Navy
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Darryl Shaw
7.14m
PR
North Carolina
2.
Fr
Bruno Jednacak
7.13m
Yale
3.
Jr
Kimani Hoffman
7.00m
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Fr
Brad Smalley
6.95m
PR
Liberty
5.
Fr
Andre Wright
6.93m
PR
Liberty
6.
Sr
Kenneth Armstrong
6.85m
PR
Georgetown
7.
Fr
Qwazon Al-Khaliq
6.81m
PR
Kennesaw State
8.
So
Greg Stickle
6.80m
SR
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Sr
D'Monte Farley
6.66m
SR
North Carolina
10.
So
Michael Pepper
6.45m
Monmouth (NJ)
So
Harrison Bickmore
FOUL
Monmouth (NJ)
Long Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Atsu Nyamadi
7.62m
Ghana
2.
Taylor Stewart
7.47m
Canada
3.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
7.46m
PR
Michigan State
4.
Fr
Paris Williams
7.30m
PR
Kennesaw State
5.
Jr
Jack Lint
7.23m
PR
Virginia
6.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
7.22m
PR
Kennesaw State
7.
Sr
Zach Davis
6.98m
PR
Liberty
8.
Jr
Grant Rivers
6.88m
PR
North Carolina State
9.
Fr
Luke Rarig
6.80m
PR
Penn State
10.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
6.71m
PR
Liberty
11.
So
Nick Guerrant
6.64m
PR
Michigan State
12.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
6.45m
PR
Virginia
13.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
6.37m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
14.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
6.09m
PR
Liberty
Long Jump
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Malik Moffett
7.77m
PR
Penn State
2.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
7.36m
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
So
Joey Souza
7.36m
SR
North Carolina
4.
Sr
Corey Muggler
7.27m
SR
Dartmouth
5.
Wayne Northover
7.27m
Jamaica
6.
Jr
Aaron Worrell
7.25m
PR
Virginia
7.
So
Zay Paschall
7.19m
PR
North Carolina
8.
Fr
Jordan Scott
7.16m
PR
Virginia
9.
Jr
Gaston Assoua
7.09m
Maryland
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Daniel Igbokwe
15.20m
PR
Columbia
2.
Jr
Bryan Sosoo
14.70m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Fr
Cedric Williams
14.70m
PR
Navy
4.
Fr
Qwazon Al-Khaliq
14.66m
PR
Kennesaw State
5.
So
Jonathan Saintil
14.63m
PR
Liberty
6.
So
Darius Howe
14.51m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Jacob Veerapen
14.26m
Columbia
8.
Fr
Tariq Bradford
14.24m
Kennesaw State
9.
So
Michael Pepper
14.16m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Fr
Andre Wright
13.80m
Liberty
Jr
Kimani Hoffman
FOUL
North Carolina State
Triple Jump
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jordan Scott
16.44m
PR
Virginia
2.
Olumide Olamigoke Jr
16.29m
Nigeria
3.
Jr
Aaron Worrell
15.72m
SR
Virginia
4.
Jr
Darrel Jones
15.62m
PR
Liberty
5.
So
Darryl Shaw
15.44m
PR
North Carolina
6.
So
Dayo Akindele
15.39m
PR
Kennesaw State
7.
Sr
Corey Muggler
15.10m
SR
Dartmouth
8.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
15.06m
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
So
Zay Paschall
14.61m
PR
North Carolina
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Denzel Comenentia
69.27m
Georgia
2.
Sr
Kyle Johnson
61.85m
PR
Wake Forest
3.
Sr
Troy Andretta
59.51m
SR
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Jr
Kory Decesaris
59.45m
PR
Penn State
5.
Jr
John Campbell
56.98m
Navy
6.
So
David Lucas
54.62m
Penn State
7.
So
Sean Brennan
52.17m
PR
Navy
8.
Sr
Fabeon Tucker
52.03m
Kennesaw State
9.
Sr
Aaron Comery
51.48m
SR
Brown
Hammer
- 16lb
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alex Poursanidis
71.88m
PR
Georgia
2.
So
Hilmar Orn Jonsson
70.31m
SR
Virginia
3.
Tomas Kruszliak
69.83m
Slovakia
4.
Sr
Charlie Ionata
68.02m
PR
Wake Forest
5.
So
Morgan Shigo
67.36m
PR
Penn State
6.
Jr
Josh Davis
66.54m
North Carolina State
7.
Sr
Alex Larsson
62.84m
SR
Georgia
8.
So
Owen Russell
62.06m
Brown
9.
Jr
Timothy Wilson
61.40m
SR
Monmouth (NJ)
Decathlon Score
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Atsu Nyamadi
7811
Ghana
2.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
7529
SR
Michigan State
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
7478
PR
Virginia
4.
Sr
Joshua Mulder
7320
PR
Kennesaw State
5.
Taylor Stewart
7295
Canada
6.
So
Nick Guerrant
6937
PR
Michigan State
7.
Sr
Zach Davis
6898
PR
Liberty
8.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
6840
PR
Liberty
9.
Jr
Grant Rivers
6606
PR
North Carolina State
10.
Fr
Paris Williams
6558
PR
Kennesaw State
11.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
6488
PR
Eastern Kentucky
12.
Fr
Luke Rarig
6278
PR
Penn State
13.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
6226
PR
Virginia
14.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
5364
SR
Liberty
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kate Hall
11.36a
PR
(1.9)
Georgia
2.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
11.56a
(1.9)
North Carolina State
3.
Sr
Hannah Wood
11.56a
PR
(1.9)
Kennesaw State
4.
Sr
Tori McKenzie
11.63a
PR
(1.9)
Virginia
5.
Jr
Taylor McCorkle
11.67a
(1.9)
Penn
6.
Fr
D'Jenne Egharevba
11.68a
(1.9)
Illinois State
7.
So
Keianna Albury
11.72a
(.5)
Penn State
8.
So
Taylor Hopp
11.81a
PR
(2.2)
Michigan State
9.
Jr
Quenee Dale
11.86a
PR
(2.0)
Penn State
10.
Fr
Jirah Simpkins
11.87a
PR
(3.0)
Kennesaw State
11.
Sr
Deja Jones
11.88a
SR
(1.9)
Florida Atlantic
12.
Sr
Kametra Byrd
11.89a
PR
(2.0)
Marshall
13.
Fr
Keaghan Peppers
11.91a
PR
(2.0)
Kennesaw State
14.
Fr
Alex Andrews
11.92a
PR
(3.0)
Kennesaw State
15.
Fr
Kiara Lester
11.93a
PR
(.5)
Penn State
16.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
11.94a
SR
(1.9)
Pittsburgh
17.
Jr
Barbara Biney
11.96a
(.5)
Penn
18.
Sr
Hope Julmiste
11.97a
(.5)
Marshall
19.
Sr
Tichina Rhodes
11.99a
PR
(2.2)
Penn State
20.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
12.01a
(2.0)
Pittsburgh
21.
Jr
Kiana Hairston
12.04a
PR
(2.0)
Virginia
22.
Sr
Dana Mercer
12.05a
PR
(2.2)
Liberty
23.
Fr
Kennedy Kerr
12.07a
(2.0)
Brown
24.
Jr
Whitney Martin
12.09a
(.5)
Pittsburgh
25.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
12.09a
(.5)
Pittsburgh
26.
Jr
Aminat Iriafen
12.13a
PR
(3.0)
Columbia
27.
Jr
Deja Davis
12.14a
SR
(2.2)
Penn State
28.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
12.15a
PR
(2.2)
Pittsburgh
29.
Jr
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
12.16a
SR
(2.2)
Monmouth (NJ)
30.
So
Lauren Costa
12.17a
SR
(2.2)
Penn State
31.
So
Nicole Deblasio
12.33a
(2.2)
Dartmouth
32.
Jr
Audrea Holt
12.36a
SR
(2.0)
Brown
33.
So
Crystal McDougle
12.43a
(.5)
Florida Atlantic
34.
Sr
Regina Wilkerson
12.45a
SR
(.5)
Florida Atlantic
35.
Fr
Taliah Hardie
12.69a
PR
(3.0)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jordan Lavender
23.75a
(2.3)
Sabaku Management
2.
Sr
Hannah Wood
23.83a
PR
(2.3)
Kennesaw State
3.
Fr
D'Jenne Egharevba
23.97a
PR
(2.2)
Illinois State
4.
Jr
Akua Obeng-Akrofi
24.09a
PR
(2.2)
Columbia
5.
Jr
Taylor McCorkle
24.11a
(2.3)
Penn
6.
So
Keianna Albury
24.16a
(2.3)
Penn State
7.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
24.42a
(1.5)
Pittsburgh
8.
Fr
Kiara Lester
24.46a
PR
(3.8)
Penn State
9.
Fr
Cecil Ene
24.54a
(3.8)
Penn
10.
Jr
Dypna Umunakwe
24.69a
PR
(1.5)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
11.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
24.73a
SR
(2.2)
Pittsburgh
12.
Sr
Desiree Garland
24.74a
(3.8)
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Jody-Ann Knight
24.75a
(3.8)
Georgetown
14.
Jr
Whitney Martin
24.79a
(3.1)
Pittsburgh
15.
Sr
Andrea Wright
24.84a
(1.5)
Virginia
16.
Sr
Maileka Slayton
24.93a
SR
(2.3)
Kennesaw State
17.
So
Nicole Leonzo
24.94a
SR
(3.1)
Liberty
18.
Sr
Chimere Ezumah
25.10a
(3.1)
Virginia
19.
Sr
Tichina Rhodes
25.14a
SR
(2.2)
Penn State
20.
Jr
Luan Gabriel
25.18a
(1.9)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
21.
Jr
Deja Davis
25.21a
(3.8)
Penn State
22.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
25.29a
(3.1)
Pittsburgh
23.
Jr
Kiana Hairston
25.32a
(3.1)
Virginia
23.
So
Nicole Deblasio
25.32a
(1.5)
Dartmouth
23.
Fr
Becca Schulte
25.32a
PR
(1.4)
Vanderbilt
26.
Jr
Chandler Baxter
25.42a
(1.9)
Maryland
27.
Fr
Kennedy Kerr
25.47a
PR
(3.1)
Brown
28.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
25.74a
(1.9)
Pittsburgh
29.
Fr
May Stern
25.79a
PR
(1.4)
Brown
30.
So
Lauren Costa
25.80a
(3.1)
Penn State
31.
So
Jayla Lane
26.23a
(1.4)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
32.
Fr
Taliah Hardie
26.63a
(1.4)
Maryland-Eastern Shore
200 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
23.93a
PR
(2.6)
Tennessee Tech
2.
So
Madeline Holmberg
23.94a
PR
(2.6)
Penn State
3.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
24.22a
PR
(2.6)
Penn
4.
So
Jordan Gray
24.82a
PR
(2.6)
Kennesaw State
5.
Jr
Peyton Wade
24.90a
PR
(2.6)
Maryland
6.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
25.26a
PR
(1.3)
Virginia
7.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
25.37a
PR
(2.6)
Maryland
8.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
25.47a
PR
(2.9)
Liberty
9.
Jr
Carly Paul
25.50a
PR
(2.9)
Brown
10.
So
Rachel Rhodes
25.56a
PR
(2.6)
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
25.95a
(1.3)
Illinois State
12.
Sr
Paige Lumley
26.16a
PR
(1.3)
Pittsburgh
13.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
26.58a
SR
(1.3)
Kennesaw State
14.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
26.84a
PR
(1.3)
Yale
15.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
26.91a
PR
(1.3)
Lehigh
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jordan Lavender
52.83a
Sabaku Management
2.
Jr
Akua Obeng-Akrofi
52.93a
PR
Columbia
3.
Sr
Micha Powell
53.36a
Maryland
4.
Fr
McKinley McNeill
54.32a
PR
North Carolina
5.
Sr
Desiree Garland
54.33a
Pittsburgh
6.
Fr
Tanner Ealum
54.33a
PR
Liberty
7.
Sr
Cierra Dunston
54.41a
PR
North Carolina
8.
Fr
Cecil Ene
54.49a
PR
Penn
9.
Sr
Tichina Rhodes
55.22a
SR
Penn State
10.
Jr
Jewel Christian
55.29a
North Carolina
11.
So
Ashleigh Wilson
55.47a
Illinois State
12.
Jr
Olivia Behymer
55.86a
Liberty
13.
Jr
Sherline Valentin
55.90a
PR
Florida Atlantic
14.
Sr
Diaja Oliver
56.08a
PR
Kennesaw State
15.
Fr
Becca Schulte
56.26a
Vanderbilt
16.
Jr
Dypna Umunakwe
56.28a
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
17.
So
Nicole Leonzo
56.39a
Liberty
18.
Fr
May Stern
56.43a
PR
Brown
19.
Jr
Jody-Ann Knight
56.53a
PR
Georgetown
20.
Fr
Iman Sule
57.07a
Columbia
21.
So
Lenneisha Gilbert
57.16a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
22.
Fr
Danere'a White
57.31a
Marshall
23.
Jr
Luan Gabriel
57.32a
SR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
24.
Fr
Nina Crawford
57.46a
Pittsburgh
25.
Jr
Jeanine Noordam
57.61a
PR
Brown
26.
Jr
Berneta Boldin
57.82a
Florida Atlantic
27.
Fr
Anne-Catherine Wasser
58.00a
Florida Atlantic
28.
Fr
Jordan Bourgeois
58.42a
Pittsburgh
29.
So
Alicia Colson
58.64a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
30.
Sr
Cierra Pryor
58.82a
SR
Michigan State
31.
So
Kayla Gilding
58.95a
Dartmouth
32.
Jr
Dejah Arnold
58.98a
North Carolina State
33.
So
Jayla Lane
1:00.34a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
34.
Fr
Kate Gobi
1:03.70a
Georgetown
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
DQ
Pittsburgh
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Green
2:02.17a
SR
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
Danae Rivers
2:02.53a
PR
Penn State
3.
So
Jessica Harris
2:03.23a
PR
Notre Dame
4.
So
Rachel Pocratsky
2:03.87a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Jr
Courtney Clayton
2:05.07a
PR
Vanderbilt
6.
Sr
Brittney Wade
2:05.30a
PR
Columbia
7.
Fr
Dillon McClintock
2:06.10a
PR
Michigan State
8.
Fr
Laurie Barton
2:06.10a
PR
Virginia Tech
9.
Jr
Sarah Hardie
2:06.68a
PR
Columbia
10.
Fr
Rachel Banks
2:07.00a
PR
Penn State
11.
Sr
Danielle Aragon
2:07.27a
SR
Notre Dame
12.
So
Kelly Hart
2:07.30a
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Emma Keenan
2:07.51a
SR
Georgetown
14.
Jr
Blake Dodge
2:07.73a
PR
North Carolina
15.
Sr
Julie Kocjancic
2:07.76a
PR
Penn State
16.
Fr
Frances Bull
2:08.06a
PR
Penn State
17.
Fr
Reagan Bustamante
2:08.46a
PR
Vanderbilt
18.
Fr
Erin Edmundson
2:08.54a
PR
North Carolina
19.
So
Delaney McDowell
2:08.76a
SR
Liberty
20.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
2:10.17a
SR
Maryland
21.
Sr
Micah Brickhill
2:10.47a
Virginia
22.
Jr
Bridget Flynn
2:10.61a
Dartmouth
23.
Jr
Katie Kennedy
2:10.71a
PR
Virginia Tech
24.
Fr
Sarah Edwards
2:10.77a
PR
Virginia Tech
25.
Jr
Lauren Moody
2:10.86a
SR
North Carolina
26.
So
Shannon Quinn
2:10.95a
SR
Virginia Tech
27.
Sr
Jocelyn Hubbard
2:11.00a
Georgetown
28.
Sr
Jamie Marvil
2:11.06a
SR
Notre Dame
29.
Sr
Jennaya Hield
2:11.16a
PR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
30.
Sr
Catherine Voelpel
2:11.33a
PR
Maryland
31.
Fr
Claire Dougherty
2:11.33a
PR
Dartmouth
32.
Jr
Courtney Filliben
2:11.40a
PR
Southern Mississippi
33.
So
Neus Quinonero
2:11.47a
PR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
34.
Sr
Carey Celata
2:11.49a
Georgetown
35.
Jr
Maddie Criscione
2:11.54a
SR
Vanderbilt
36.
Jr
Tessa Riley
2:11.59a
PR
Virginia Tech
37.
So
Makenzie Zeh
2:11.70a
PR
Pittsburgh
38.
Fr
Candace Jones
2:11.74a
West Virginia
39.
Jr
Beth Shenck
2:11.92a
SR
Pittsburgh
40.
Fr
Kelly O' Brien
2:12.29a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
41.
Fr
Brooke Turner
2:12.34a
PR
Liberty
42.
Jr
Stephanie Knight
2:12.44a
SR
Notre Dame
43.
Fr
Bianca Alonzo
2:12.74a
Columbia
44.
Fr
Emily Franz
2:13.05a
PR
Notre Dame
45.
So
Jillian Murray
2:13.36a
Columbia
46.
Sr
Lara-Ann Schwede
2:13.58a
Wake Forest
47.
So
Lydia Witty
2:13.92a
Vanderbilt
48.
Fr
Kendall Derry
2:14.25a
PR
Vanderbilt
49.
Jr
Barkley Castro
2:14.52a
Marshall
50.
Fr
Mikaela Jonsson
2:14.59a
Florida Atlantic
51.
So
Alexa Jennings
2:14.72a
SR
Dartmouth
52.
So
Ginger Hutton
2:14.90a
Vanderbilt
53.
Jr
Anja Weiler
2:14.99a
Pittsburgh
54.
Sr
Shannon Morton
2:15.16a
PR
Virginia Tech
55.
Sr
Aliyah Gallup
2:15.17a
SR
Dartmouth
56.
Fr
Riley Burr
2:15.21a
PR
Furman
57.
Fr
Morgan Irish
2:16.25a
PR
Georgetown
58.
Jr
Carydaliz Fontanez
2:18.80a
Florida Atlantic
59.
So
Erica Lersch
2:20.95a
Florida Atlantic
60.
Fr
Cate Stone
2:22.10a
Virginia Tech
61.
Jr
Rebecca Wendt
2:23.22a
West Virginia
800 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
2:13.63a
Maryland
2.
So
Rachel Rhodes
2:17.80a
PR
Notre Dame
3.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
2:19.55a
SR
Virginia
4.
So
Madeline Holmberg
2:23.39a
PR
Penn State
5.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
2:24.73a
Illinois State
6.
Jr
Carly Paul
2:25.37a
PR
Brown
7.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
2:26.71a
Liberty
8.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
2:29.29a
PR
Penn
9.
Sr
Paige Lumley
2:29.31a
PR
Pittsburgh
10.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
2:30.52a
PR
Yale
11.
So
Jordan Gray
2:31.39a
Kennesaw State
12.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
2:34.15a
PR
Lehigh
13.
Jr
Peyton Wade
2:39.36a
Maryland
14.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
2:54.60a
Kennesaw State
15.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
2:58.75a
PR
Tennessee Tech
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Danielle Aragon
4:15.65a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Megan Moye
4:15.95a
SR
North Carolina State
3.
So
Jessica Harris
4:16.56a
PR
Notre Dame
4.
Fr
Danae Rivers
4:17.38a
Penn State
5.
Sr
Frances Schmiede
4:17.50a
PR
Yale
6.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
4:19.15a
Maryland
7.
Sr
Allie Buchalski
4:21.78a
PR
Furman
8.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
4:21.95a
Wake Forest
9.
Sr
Henna Rustami
4:22.34a
PR
Columbia
10.
-
Stephanie Aldea
4:22.72a
PR
West Virginia
11.
Jr
Kennedy Weisner
4:22.90a
SR
Georgetown
12.
Fr
Elly Henes
4:24.41a
PR
North Carolina State
13.
Sr
Julie Kocjancic
4:24.42a
PR
Penn State
14.
So
Miranda Salvo
4:24.65a
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
Jr
Charlotte Imer
4:24.80a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
16.
Jr
Megan Rempel
4:25.00a
PR
North Carolina State
17.
Jr
Amy Cashin
4:25.09a
SR
West Virginia
18.
Jr
Bridget Flynn
4:25.28a
PR
Dartmouth
19.
Jr
Amanda Corbosiero
4:25.51a
Richmond
20.
Jr
Clare Peabody
4:25.55a
SR
Brown
21.
Fr
Hannah Brookover
4:25.58a
PR
Florida
22.
Fr
Marissa Sheva
4:25.87a
PR
Penn State
23.
Jr
Haley Yost
4:25.99a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
24.
Jr
Kaleigh Roberts
4:26.08a
Quinnipiac
25.
So
Erin McDonald
4:26.31a
PR
Michigan State
26.
Sr
Emily Waligurski
4:26.48a
Yale
27.
Fr
Ryen Frazier
4:26.71a
PR
North Carolina State
28.
Jr
Katie Kennedy
4:26.80a
PR
Virginia Tech
29.
Fr
Sarah Edwards
4:26.81a
PR
Virginia Tech
30.
Sr
Carol Strock
4:26.90a
James Madison
31.
Sr
Dana Dillistone
4:27.07a
Southern Mississippi
32.
Jr
Kennedy Beazley
4:27.37a
SR
Michigan State
33.
Jr
Elizabeth Chikotas
4:28.18a
SR
Penn State
34.
Sr
Amber Johnson
4:28.77a
SR
Florida
35.
Jr
Jacquelyn Crow
4:29.03a
SR
Furman
36.
So
Ginger Hutton
4:29.08a
PR
Vanderbilt
37.
Jr
Bridget O'Neill
4:29.54a
Dartmouth
38.
Jr
Amy Kelly
4:29.94a
SR
Pittsburgh
39.
So
Petronela Simiuc
4:29.94a
Toledo
40.
Fr
Kelly O' Brien
4:30.21a
Northwestern (IL)
41.
Fr
Rachel Banks
4:30.57a
PR
Penn State
42.
Jr
Maddie Criscione
4:30.60a
PR
Vanderbilt
43.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
4:31.28a
Pittsburgh
44.
So
Libby Kokes
4:31.61a
Columbia
45.
Jr
Bethany Neeley
4:31.72a
SR
North Carolina State
46.
Jr
Aleta Looker
4:32.19a
Georgetown
47.
Fr
Reagan Bustamante
4:32.49a
Vanderbilt
48.
Jr
Morgan Ainslie
4:32.54a
PR
Georgia
49.
Jr
Tessa Riley
4:33.07a
SR
Virginia Tech
50.
Sr
Haley Pierce
4:33.34a
Georgetown
51.
Sr
Taylor Worthy
4:34.34a
SR
Brown
52.
So
Kelly Hart
4:35.59a
PR
Notre Dame
53.
Fr
Regen McGee
4:36.01a
PR
Southern Mississippi
54.
Fr
Candace Jones
4:36.40a
PR
West Virginia
55.
Fr
Megan Vaughn
4:38.07a
North Carolina State
56.
Jr
Stephanie Knight
4:40.22a
PR
Notre Dame
57.
So
Elizabeth Wellman
4:40.47a
Florida Atlantic
58.
So
Neus Quinonero
4:40.65a
PR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
59.
Sr
Marisa Ruskan
4:40.94a
Richmond
60.
Jr
Alexis Van Pernis
4:41.40a
Brown
61.
Sr
Madison Zeitz
4:41.73a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
62.
Jr
Sara Coffey
4:42.11a
Northwestern (IL)
63.
Jr
Jena Pianin
4:42.89a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
64.
Jr
Courtney Kriegshauser
4:44.92a
Vanderbilt
65.
Fr
Kendall Derry
4:45.30a
Vanderbilt
66.
Sr
Ann Sisson
4:45.64a
Furman
67.
So
Kayla Grahn
4:46.44a
PR
Georgetown
68.
Sr
Devon Towell
4:48.29a
Columbia
69.
Fr
Annie Fuller
4:51.56a
SR
Michigan State
70.
So
Peighton Meske
4:51.61a
SR
Tennessee
So
Bonnie Angermeier
DNF
Virginia
Sr
Micah Brickhill
DNF
Virginia
Sr
Shannon Morton
DNF
Virginia Tech
Jr
Sarah Hardie
DNF
Columbia
Jr
Courtney Clayton
DNF
Vanderbilt
Fr
Maryanna Lansing
DNF
Virginia
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Erika Kemp
15:41.23a
PR
North Carolina State
2.
So
Anna Rohrer
15:43.07a
PR
Notre Dame
3.
Sr
Tori Gerlach
15:58.88a
SR
Penn State
4.
So
Rachel Koon
16:01.55a
PR
North Carolina State
5.
Sr
Alexis Wiersma
16:02.12a
SR
Michigan State
6.
So
Jillian Hunsberger
16:04.24a
PR
Penn State
7.
Jr
Regan Rome
16:10.03a
SR
William & Mary
8.
So
Paige Stoner
16:10.91a
PR
Syracuse
9.
Fr
Jessica Drop
16:12.09a
PR
Georgia
10.
Jr
Taylor Tubbs
16:14.09a
SR
Florida
11.
Jule-Anne Staehil
16:18.29a
Canada
12.
Jr
Luisa Boschan
16:20.98a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
13.
Fr
Savannah Carnahan
16:21.17a
PR
Furman
14.
So
Morgan Ilse
16:21.18a
PR
North Carolina
15.
Jr
Madeline Perez
16:21.59a
PR
Georgetown
16.
Sr
Alexa Pelletier
16:24.91a
SR
Notre Dame
17.
Sr
Carmen Carlos
16:26.36a
PR
Vanderbilt
18.
Sr
Tristin Van Ord
16:26.48a
SR
Appalachian State
19.
Fr
Madeleine Davison
16:29.30a
PR
Syracuse
20.
Fr
Jeralyn Poe
16:31.26a
PR
Michigan State
21.
Fr
Amber Way
16:32.81a
PR
Michigan State
22.
So
Jessica Goethals
16:38.50a
PR
Michigan State
23.
So
Joan Jepkirui
16:38.57a
PR
Toledo
24.
So
Caroline Lambert
16:40.36a
PR
Toledo
25.
Jr
Molly McKenna
16:41.19a
PR
William & Mary
26.
So
Kelsie Schwartz
16:42.44a
Michigan State
27.
So
Rachel Levy
16:43.05a
PR
Oakland University
28.
Jr
Megan Huebner
16:46.10a
PR
Vanderbilt
29.
Fr
Abigail McLaughlin
16:47.66a
PR
Columbia
30.
So
Meredith Smith
16:50.80a
PR
Wake Forest
31.
Jr
Shelby Cain
16:51.08a
Richmond
32.
Jr
Leigh Moffett
16:54.48a
PR
Dartmouth
33.
Fr
Aubrey Roberts
16:55.33a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
34.
So
Audrey Belf
16:57.61a
SR
Georgetown
35.
Fr
Bethlehem Taye
17:00.10a
PR
North Carolina State
36.
So
Gillian Schriever
17:07.09a
SR
Pittsburgh
37.
Jr
Kelly Hayes
17:07.25a
PR
Pittsburgh
38.
Fr
Lilian Kiborus
17:08.27a
Eastern Kentucky
39.
So
Bianca Bishop
17:08.47a
PR
North Carolina State
40.
Fr
Anna Hayden
17:10.16a
PR
Furman
41.
Katie Kerr
17:12.37a
Brooks
42.
Fr
Jennifer Stephenson
17:18.11a
PR
Furman
43.
Fr
Grace Dwyer
17:19.29a
PR
Furman
44.
So
Gladys Cheruiyot
17:21.03a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
45.
Sr
Kathryn Little
17:22.07a
Virginia Tech
46.
Sr
Beth Hawling
17:30.26a
Virginia
47.
So
Jenna Truedson
17:38.22a
PR
Wake Forest
48.
Jr
Molly Breidenbaugh
17:41.55a
SR
William & Mary
49.
So
Devon Grisbaum
17:45.55a
PR
Vanderbilt
50.
Fr
Sharon Jerop
18:59.97a
PR
Maryland-Eastern Shore
1.
Sr
Natalie Tanner
33:48.20a
Columbia
2.
Fr
Annie Heffernan
34:11.17a
Notre Dame
3.
Sr
Chelsea Blaase
34:17.68a
SR
Tennessee
4.
Sr
Abigail Motley
34:58.00a
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Mary Malone
34:58.60a
Syracuse
6.
Sr
Barbara Lee Ball
34:59.19a
SR
Lipscomb
7.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
35:00.31a
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Courtney Brenner
35:00.62a
Lipscomb
9.
Fr
Yanely Gomez
35:10.45a
Georgia
10.
Jr
Delainey Phelps
35:18.78a
SR
Toledo
11.
Jr
Chloe Binczyk
35:49.85a
Columbia
12.
Sr
Katherine Link
36:00.80a
SR
North Carolina-Green...
13.
Jr
Ashley England
36:14.79a
SR
Illinois State
14.
Fr
Mailin Struck
36:28.02a
Vanderbilt
15.
Fr
Olivia Hill
36:29.63a
West Virginia
16.
Jr
Hailey Branch
36:36.04a
Georgia
17.
Sr
Kidan Kidane
36:49.96a
Kennesaw State
18.
Sr
Cassandra Gill
37:16.45a
SR
Iona
19.
Fr
Olivia Paxton
37:17.01a
Winthrop
20.
Jr
Christina Schultz
37:28.66a
Florida Atlantic
21.
Sr
Jessie Proehl
38:33.26a
Liberty
Sr
Cleo Boyd
DNF
Virginia
Ann Dunn
DNF
Formula
Rachel Ward
DNF
Ragged Mountain
Jr
Brooke Pigneri
DNF
Northwestern (IL)
Jr
Addy Lippitt
DNF
Georgia
Jr
Brynn Harshbarger
DNF
West Virginia
Fr
Ryen Frazier
DNF
North Carolina State
So
Maddox Patterson
DNF
Florida
So
Amanda Swaak
DNF
Virginia Tech
Jr
Ashlyn Rambo
DNF
Notre Dame
Sr
Dee Dee Adams
DNF
Pittsburgh
Fr
Elly Henes
DNF
North Carolina State
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Monique Morgan
13.34a
(1.3)
Shore AC
2.
Sr
Kendell Williams
13.36a
(1.3)
Georgia
3.
So
Ciara Leonard
13.46a
PR
(1.3)
Virginia
4.
Alexis Perry
13.48a
(1.3)
USA
5.
Jr
Jocselyn Powell
13.51a
SR
(1.3)
Kennesaw State
6.
Fr
Cha'Mia Rothwell
13.60a
PR
(2.3)
Dartmouth
7.
Sr
Jamika Glades
13.65a
(2.3)
Florida Atlantic
8.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
13.72a
(2.3)
North Carolina State
9.
Sr
Heather Smith
13.85a
PR
(1.3)
Virginia
10.
Sr
Hunter Roberts
13.93a
(2.3)
Wake Forest
11.
Sr
Laura-Maria Oja
13.93a
PR
(1.3)
Kennesaw State
12.
Fr
Louisa Grauvogel
13.96a
(1.3)
Georgia
13.
Fr
Alexis Woodley
14.03a
(1.3)
Virginia
14.
Sr
Natisha Dixon
14.04a
SR
(2.3)
North Carolina
15.
Fr
Breanne Bygrave
14.10a
(2.3)
Penn
16.
Jr
Quenee Dale
14.16a
(1.3)
Penn State
17.
So
Alana Herran
14.42a
SR
(2.3)
Virginia
18.
Fr
Sydney Holmes
14.56a
(1.0)
Yale
19.
Sr
Sarah Goodale
14.59a
(1.3)
Vanderbilt
20.
Jr
Cassidy Smith
14.64a
(1.0)
Florida Atlantic
21.
So
Demetria Anderson
14.73a
(1.3)
Illinois State
22.
Fr
Viviane Orleans
14.76a
PR
(1.0)
Monmouth (NJ)
23.
Fr
Torie Derrow
14.78a
(1.5)
Marshall
24.
So
Sarah Bever
14.81a
(1.0)
Marshall
25.
Sr
Taylor Tucker
14.83a
(1.0)
Maryland
26.
Jr
Bianca Joseph
14.84a
SR
(1.5)
Columbia
27.
So
Zakirra McKinnon
14.88a
PR
(1.0)
Kennesaw State
28.
Sr
Abby Feeney
14.89a
(1.0)
Dartmouth
29.
Sr
Meghan Jean-Baptiste
14.92a
SR
(1.5)
West Virginia
30.
Fr
Jirah Simpkins
14.93a
(1.5)
Kennesaw State
31.
Fr
Safiyyah Mitchell
14.95a
(1.3)
Marshall
32.
Fr
Ke'Asia Johnson-Bell
15.00a
PR
(1.3)
Eastern Kentucky
33.
Jr
Danielle Wright
15.17a
(1.5)
Marshall
34.
Sr
Andrea Olsen
15.21a
(1.3)
Monmouth (NJ)
35.
Fr
Shannon Duffy
15.31a
PR
(1.5)
Georgetown
So
Crystal McDougle
DQ
(2.3)
Florida Atlantic
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
13.75a
PR
(1.7)
Tennessee Tech
2.
So
Madeline Holmberg
14.01a
PR
(1.7)
Penn State
3.
So
Jordan Gray
14.26a
PR
(4.3)
Kennesaw State
3.
Jr
Peyton Wade
14.26a
(1.7)
Maryland
5.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
14.28a
PR
(2.1)
Virginia
6.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
14.46a
PR
(4.3)
Liberty
7.
Jr
Carly Paul
14.58a
PR
(2.9)
Brown
8.
Sr
Paige Lumley
14.83a
PR
(2.1)
Pittsburgh
9.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
14.96a
PR
(2.9)
Yale
9.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
14.96a
PR
(-.2)
Illinois State
11.
So
Rachel Rhodes
15.00a
PR
(2.9)
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
15.03a
(4.3)
Penn
13.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
15.40a
PR
(2.1)
Lehigh
14.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
15.42a
PR
(-.2)
Kennesaw State
15.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
15.68a
(-.2)
Maryland
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lisa Meneau
57.81a
Maryland
2.
Sr
Jamika Glades
58.65a
PR
Florida Atlantic
3.
Aisha Naibe-Wey
58.67a
Sierra Leone
4.
Jr
Jocselyn Powell
58.71a
Kennesaw State
5.
Sr
Jennifer Esposito
58.84a
PR
Wake Forest
6.
Sr
Heather Smith
1:00.19a
SR
Virginia
7.
Jr
Morgan Harvey
1:00.81a
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Rachael DeCecco
1:00.88a
Penn State
9.
Sr
Andrea Olsen
1:01.25a
SR
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Jr
Dandadeua Da Silva
1:01.91a
PR
Toledo
11.
Sr
Natisha Dixon
1:02.35a
North Carolina
12.
Fr
Anne-Catherine Wasser
1:02.49a
PR
Florida Atlantic
13.
Fr
Breanne Bygrave
1:02.56a
Penn
14.
So
Kristin Hall
1:02.62a
SR
North Carolina
15.
Sr
Kathleen Sprout
1:02.75a
Dartmouth
16.
So
Thaila Cooper
1:03.17a
Maryland
17.
So
Elyse Skerpon
1:03.28a
Penn State
18.
So
Taylor Mullins
1:03.56a
Michigan State
19.
Fr
Tamira Gitonga
1:03.64a
North Carolina
20.
Sr
Nia Driver
1:03.70a
Monmouth (NJ)
21.
Jr
Klerianne Etanislao
1:04.04a
Liberty
22.
Fr
Danielle Okonta
1:04.41a
Dartmouth
23.
Fr
Tia Livingston
1:04.73a
Penn
24.
So
Zakirra McKinnon
1:04.83a
Kennesaw State
25.
So
Chaqieta Robinson
1:04.87a
West Virginia
26.
Sr
Laura-Maria Oja
1:04.91a
SR
Kennesaw State
27.
Fr
Christiana Dougan
1:05.90a
Marshall
28.
Jr
Emma Gallagher
1:06.14a
Wake Forest
29.
Jr
Cassidy Smith
1:06.16a
Florida Atlantic
30.
Fr
Viviane Orleans
1:06.47a
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
31.
Jr
Laila Ismail
1:10.28a
Pittsburgh
Sr
Taylor Tucker
DNF
Maryland
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Katie Landwehr
10:03.92a
USA
2.
Sr
Ellie Abrahamson
10:09.59a
PR
Wake Forest
3.
So
Nell Crosby
10:18.41a
PR
Columbia
4.
Fr
Karrigan Smith
10:21.51a
PR
Michigan State
5.
So
Paige Stoner
10:22.17a
PR
Syracuse
6.
Jr
Kacey Kemper
10:26.72a
PR
Lipscomb
7.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
10:29.85a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Sr
Ashley Burr
10:30.45a
PR
Oakland University
9.
Jr
Ciara Scott
10:30.63a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
10.
Sr
Kailey Weingartz
10:32.31a
PR
Oakland University
11.
Sr
Miranda Haas
10:33.24a
PR
Oakland University
12.
Jr
Isabel Seidel
10:33.30a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
13.
Jr
Autumn Eastman
10:33.74a
PR
Georgetown
14.
Sr
Sydni Meunier
10:34.07a
Notre Dame
15.
Sr
Ariel Michalek
10:36.66a
PR
Illinois State
16.
Sr
Laura Miller
10:37.40a
Furman
17.
Fr
Grace Beattie
10:40.52a
PR
Illinois State
18.
Sr
Hannah Coffin
10:41.16a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
19.
Fr
Emma Grace Hurley
10:42.17a
PR
Furman
20.
Jr
Amy Cashin
10:42.22a
SR
West Virginia
21.
Jr
Emily Drouin
10:42.37a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
22.
Sr
Tessa Mundell
10:44.55a
James Madison
23.
Jr
Stephanie Barlow
10:46.40a
SR
Toledo
24.
Jr
Erin Melly
10:46.94a
Columbia
25.
Sr
Megan Yuan
10:46.99a
SR
West Virginia
26.
Jr
Bethany Neeley
10:47.32a
PR
North Carolina State
27.
So
Olivia Viparina
10:48.22a
James Madison
28.
Jr
Greta Lindsley
10:48.58a
PR
Penn State
29.
Jr
Victoria Ingram
10:52.43a
PR
Columbia
30.
Sr
Sarah Fahmy
10:52.45a
PR
Wake Forest
31.
So
Natalie Hilton
10:53.87a
PR
Pittsburgh
32.
Sr
Andrea Porter
10:54.63a
PR
Marshall
33.
Fr
Margie Cullen
10:55.95a
PR
Georgetown
34.
So
Beatrice Boylan
10:56.30a
PR
Wake Forest
35.
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
10:58.57a
PR
Pittsburgh
36.
Jr
Lindsey Lewis
10:59.42a
Illinois State
37.
Fr
Sara Freix
11:00.32a
PR
Virginia Tech
38.
So
Rachel Bartolomeo
11:02.45a
North Carolina State
39.
So
Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell
11:02.93a
PR
Florida
40.
Jr
Alyssa Karle
11:03.83a
PR
Liberty
41.
So
Clare Losito
11:04.30a
Lipscomb
42.
Fr
Gabrielle Jennings
11:09.24a
Furman
43.
Sr
Karli O'Neill
11:25.76a
Pittsburgh
44.
Fr
Kacie Breeding
11:44.91a
PR
Vanderbilt
45.
Jr
Caroline Defrank
11:46.83a
Pittsburgh
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.19a
Penn State
2.
Relay Team
45.37a
James Madison
3.
Relay Team
45.64a
Pittsburgh
4.
Relay Team
45.70a
Penn
5.
Relay Team
46.50a
Florida Atlantic
6.
Relay Team
46.56a
Virginia
7.
Relay Team
46.82a
Liberty
8.
Relay Team
47.45a
Maryland
9.
Relay Team
47.83a
Columbia
10.
Relay Team
48.97a
Marshall
Relay Team
DNF
Kennesaw State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:40.46a
Maryland
2.
Relay Team
3:41.35a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
3:47.73a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4.
Relay Team
3:49.13a
Virginia Tech
5.
Relay Team
3:51.18a
Kennesaw State
6.
Relay Team
3:52.31a
Vanderbilt
7.
Relay Team
3:53.18a
Wake Forest
8.
Relay Team
3:53.78a
Dartmouth
9.
Relay Team
3:53.87a
Marshall
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Anna Machovec
14.65m
PR
Georgia
2.
Fr
Jordan Wildermuth
14.54m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Allison Taub
14.40m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Sr
Ashley Frahm
14.22m
SR
Miami (OH)
5.
So
Katie Walter
13.65m
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
Fr
Kendra Offiaeli
12.87m
Brown
7.
So
Hasana Clark
12.67m
Marshall
8.
Sr
Casidy Howard
11.88m
Wake Forest
Shot Put
- 4kg
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Madeline Holmberg
12.80m
PR
Penn State
2.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
12.24m
Maryland
3.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
11.85m
PR
Lehigh
4.
So
Jordan Gray
11.55m
Kennesaw State
5.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
10.79m
PR
Kennesaw State
6.
Sr
Paige Lumley
10.50m
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
10.38m
PR
Liberty
8.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
10.02m
PR
Virginia
9.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
9.98m
PR
Yale
10.
So
Rachel Rhodes
9.82m
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Peyton Wade
9.70m
PR
Maryland
12.
Jr
Carly Paul
9.60m
PR
Brown
13.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
9.40m
PR
Illinois State
14.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
9.25m
SR
Tennessee Tech
15.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
9.02m
PR
Penn
Shot Put
- 4kg
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Amelia Strickler
16.37m
Miami (OH)
2.
Sr
Sarah Howard
16.07m
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Alyssa Robinson
16.03m
Penn State
4.
Jr
Obeng Marfo
15.68m
PR
Penn State
5.
Sr
Arionna Darling
15.47m
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
Sr
Christine Bohan
15.29m
Virginia
7.
Sr
Morgan Keller
15.10m
SR
Illinois State
8.
So
Lauren Evans
15.04m
PR
North Carolina State
9.
So
Elena Marchand
14.36m
Marshall
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Casidy Howard
49.22m
PR
Wake Forest
2.
Sr
Christine Bohan
49.00m
Virginia
3.
Jr
Carter Green
48.54m
SR
Virginia
4.
So
Elena Marchand
48.43m
PR
Marshall
5.
Jr
Obeng Marfo
48.31m
Penn State
6.
So
Alva Hicks
48.13m
PR
Wake Forest
7.
So
Hayden Merrick
47.97m
SR
Georgia
8.
Sr
Morgan Keller
47.75m
Illinois State
9.
Sr
Alyssa Dunn
46.41m
PR
North Carolina State
10.
So
Marija Bogavac
40.41m
Virginia
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lisa Sesink-Clee
45.26m
SR
Penn
2.
Sr
Kayla Zoschg
44.85m
PR
Penn State
3.
Sr
Faith Blamon
42.57m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
So
Sydney Alderman
40.38m
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Bridget Douglas
40.08m
SR
Dartmouth
6.
Sr
Tessa Brooks
39.23m
PR
Miami (OH)
7.
So
Heidi Heiniger
38.96m
Marshall
8.
Jr
Aaryn Gray
38.31m
SR
Miami (OH)
9.
So
Kristin Krier
34.40m
Monmouth (NJ)
Javelin
- 600g
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
38.83m
SR
Lehigh
2.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
33.06m
Maryland
3.
Jr
Carly Paul
32.59m
PR
Brown
4.
So
Jordan Gray
32.23m
Kennesaw State
5.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
32.13m
PR
Liberty
6.
So
Madeline Holmberg
32.01m
PR
Penn State
7.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
30.52m
Kennesaw State
8.
Sr
Paige Lumley
29.09m
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
28.64m
Virginia
10.
So
Rachel Rhodes
26.83m
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
26.07m
PR
Tennessee Tech
12.
Jr
Peyton Wade
25.08m
Maryland
13.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
24.24m
PR
Illinois State
14.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
22.93m
Yale
15.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
19.19m
PR
Penn
Javelin
- 600g
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Caitlin Mautz
48.66m
PR
Virginia
2.
Fr
Tairyn Montgomery
48.13m
Georgia
3.
So
Danielle Collier
47.94m
Miami (OH)
4.
Sr
Alexis Montes
47.64m
Marshall
5.
Jr
Stephanie Roones
46.50m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
So
Stephanie Sievers
44.18m
Penn State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Torie Derrow
1.67m
PR
Marshall
2.
Sr
Amy Collins
1.67m
Wake Forest
3.
So
Sarah Bever
1.67m
PR
Marshall
4.
So
Carly Feyerabend
1.67m
Virginia
5.
So
Nicie Jenell Grier-Spratley
1.67m
Brown
6.
Sr
Margaret Edwards
1.62m
SR
North Carolina State
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Peyton Wade
1.82m
PR
Maryland
2.
Jr
Carly Paul
1.76m
PR
Brown
3.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
1.73m
PR
Liberty
4.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
1.70m
PR
Tennessee Tech
5.
So
Jordan Gray
1.70m
Kennesaw State
5.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
1.70m
SR
Kennesaw State
7.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
1.67m
Maryland
8.
So
Madeline Holmberg
1.64m
PR
Penn State
8.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
1.64m
PR
Lehigh
10.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
1.61m
PR
Virginia
10.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
1.61m
PR
Penn
12.
Sr
Paige Lumley
1.58m
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
So
Rachel Rhodes
1.52m
PR
Notre Dame
14.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
1.46m
PR
Yale
14.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
1.46m
PR
Illinois State
High Jump
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madeline Fagan
1.83m
Georgia
2.
Sr
Tatiana Gusin
1.80m
SR
Georgia
3.
Sr
Courtney Avery
1.80m
SR
Lehigh
4.
So
Nicole Greene
1.80m
North Carolina
5.
Sr
Madeline Pacella
1.75m
SR
Toledo
6.
Jr
Megan McCloskey
1.75m
Penn State
7.
Fr
Julia Tarvide
1.70m
PR
Kennesaw State
8.
Jr
Erin Zappia
1.65m
Liberty
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Georgia Stefanidi
4.13m
PR
Georgia
2.
So
Maddie Gardner
4.13m
PR
West Virginia
3.
Fr
Kayla Smith
4.03m
PR
Georgia
4.
Jr
Erica Sergeant
4.03m
PR
Kennesaw State
5.
So
Tesia Kempski
3.93m
PR
Wake Forest
6.
Jr
Katie Freix
3.73m
Virginia
7.
Fr
Amanda Barnes
3.73m
PR
West Virginia
8.
Jr
Mariel Finger
3.48m
Liberty
9.
Jr
Rebekah Lafata
3.33m
West Virginia
10.
Fr
Amanda Block
3.33m
Brown
Jr
Megan McCabe
NH
Vanderbilt
Fr
Greer Gumbrecht
NH
West Virginia
Fr
Lauren Corbitt
NH
Pittsburgh
Pole Vault
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sarah Bell
4.28m
PR
Vanderbilt
2.
Sr
Lexi Masterson
4.08m
PR
Penn State
3.
Fr
Caleigh Lofstead
3.98m
Vanderbilt
4.
Sr
Hannah Sailar
3.98m
SR
Michigan State
5.
Jr
Anna Eaton
3.98m
PR
North Carolina
6.
Fr
Margaret Ollinger
3.83m
Vanderbilt
7.
Fr
Theresa Demaria
3.83m
PR
Virginia
8.
So
Megan Fry
3.68m
Penn State
9.
Sr
Amanda Benninghoff
3.68m
North Carolina
9.
Sr
Kathleen Adair
3.68m
PR
Pittsburgh
Sr
Kasey Kemp
NH
Penn State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jewel Smith
6.02m
PR
Maryland
2.
Sr
Kaitlyn Lopez
5.95m
PR
Penn State
3.
Sr
Cierra Pryor
5.68m
PR
Michigan State
4.
So
Rachel McMahon
5.66m
Brown
5.
Sr
Morgan Campbell
5.65m
SR
Kennesaw State
6.
So
Alana Herran
5.65m
PR
Virginia
7.
Sr
Amara Bell
5.63m
SR
North Carolina State
8.
Fr
Nicole Teague
5.58m
PR
North Carolina State
9.
Sr
Amy Collins
5.51m
SR
Wake Forest
10.
Fr
Louisa Grauvogel
5.50m
Georgia
11.
So
Autumn Robinson
5.49m
SR
Michigan State
12.
Sr
Sarah Goodale
5.49m
Vanderbilt
13.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
5.48m
Penn State
14.
Sr
Dana Mercer
5.37m
Liberty
15.
Jr
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
5.36m
PR
Monmouth (NJ)
16.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
5.35m
Pittsburgh
17.
Fr
Lauren White
5.34m
North Carolina State
18.
So
Ashley McKinnon
5.33m
Monmouth (NJ)
19.
Fr
Ayanna Johnson
5.22m
Liberty
20.
Sr
Shandell Scott
5.19m
Brown
21.
Jr
Imari McLean
5.14m
North Carolina State
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Madeline Holmberg
6.11m
Penn State
2.
So
Jordan Gray
6.05m
PR
Kennesaw State
3.
Jr
Peyton Wade
5.95m
PR
Maryland
4.
Jr
Carly Paul
5.70m
Brown
5.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
5.69m
PR
Virginia
6.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
5.64m
Penn
7.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
5.60m
PR
Liberty
8.
Sr
Paige Lumley
5.52m
SR
Pittsburgh
9.
So
Rachel Rhodes
5.45m
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
5.43m
PR
Maryland
11.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
5.41m
PR
Tennessee Tech
12.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
5.27m
PR
Lehigh
12.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
5.27m
Yale
14.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
5.13m
PR
Illinois State
15.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
4.97m
SR
Kennesaw State
Long Jump
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
So
Danique Bryan
6.25m
PR
West Virginia
2.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
6.14m
PR
Maryland
3.
So
Mia Barron
6.08m
SR
Virginia
4.
So
Kelly McKee
5.83m
PR
Virginia
5.
Sr
Dannielle Gibson
5.76m
Penn State
6.
Fr
Cha'Mia Rothwell
5.76m
PR
Dartmouth
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Lopez
13.04m
PR
Penn State
2.
So
Danique Bryan
12.99m
PR
West Virginia
3.
Jr
Javonne Antoine
12.98m
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
12.39m
PR
Maryland
5.
Sr
Janae Jones
12.39m
Liberty
6.
Sr
Amara Bell
12.26m
North Carolina State
7.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
12.13m
PR
Penn State
8.
Sr
Morgan Campbell
12.11m
SR
Kennesaw State
9.
Jr
Tyshai Freeman
11.91m
PR
Toledo
10.
Sr
Antonique Butler
11.89m
Marshall
11.
Sr
Paige Lumley
11.77m
SR
Pittsburgh
12.
Fr
Leah Blackall
11.76m
PR
Maryland
13.
Fr
Maryam Hassan
11.72m
Columbia
14.
Fr
Jordan Fields
11.71m
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
Sr
Tierney Price
11.69m
SR
Vanderbilt
16.
Fr
Abigail Chanase
11.60m
Kennesaw State
17.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
11.51m
Pittsburgh
18.
So
Trezha Berryman
11.42m
SR
Kennesaw State
19.
Fr
Tamir Jacobs
11.41m
PR
Maryland
20.
Fr
Denisha West
11.37m
Marshall
21.
Fr
Nicole Teague
11.25m
PR
North Carolina State
Fr
Shanthi Hiremath
FOUL
Dartmouth
Triple Jump
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Ayanna Alexander
13.61m
Trinidad & Tobago
2.
So
Aliyah Johnson
13.32m
PR
Georgia
3.
Caroline Ehrhardt
13.30m
Canada
4.
Sr
Dannielle Gibson
13.21m
SR
Penn State
5.
Alicia Smith
12.84m
Canada
6.
So
Kelly McKee
12.77m
PR
Virginia
7.
Jr
Shamoya McNeil
12.73m
West Virginia
8.
Sr
Anna Williams
12.71m
SR
Columbia
9.
So
Mia Barron
12.54m
PR
Virginia
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Martha Szekely
58.51m
PR
Miami (OH)
2.
Sr
Alyssa Robinson
57.15m
PR
Penn State
3.
So
Hayden Merrick
54.50m
PR
Georgia
4.
Sr
Ashley Frahm
52.60m
Miami (OH)
5.
So
Katie Walter
52.37m
Miami (OH)
6.
Jr
Kennisha Okereke
51.81m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Jr
Obeng Marfo
51.70m
Penn State
8.
So
Hasana Clark
50.97m
Marshall
9.
Jr
Alicia Hester
50.68m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Fr
Nia Seldon
47.23m
PR
Kennesaw State
11.
So
Jade Baker
46.41m
PR
Virginia
12.
Jr
Alexandria Cooke
43.90m
North Carolina
13.
Sr
Christine Bohan
41.27m
Virginia
Hammer
- 4kg
Invite Field Events
- Finals
x
1.
Jillian Weir
66.13m
Canada
2.
So
Pavla Kuklova
62.24m
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Emma Thor
61.50m
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Asianna Covington
61.19m
PR
Georgia
5.
Fr
Kajsa Wennberg
57.93m
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
Nicky Grant
57.11m
Jamaica
7.
So
Lauren Evans
52.99m
North Carolina State
8.
So
Alva Hicks
50.48m
Wake Forest
Heptathlon Score
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Madeline Holmberg
5636
PR
Penn State
2.
So
Jordan Gray
5391
PR
Kennesaw State
3.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
5229
PR
Maryland
4.
Jr
Carly Paul
5207
PR
Brown
5.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
5184
PR
Liberty
6.
Jr
Peyton Wade
5149
SR
Maryland
7.
Jr
Holly Sullivan
5117
PR
Virginia
8.
Sr
Sarah Cassidy
4864
PR
Lehigh
9.
So
Rachel Rhodes
4797
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
4789
PR
Tennessee Tech
11.
Sr
Paige Lumley
4788
PR
Pittsburgh
12.
Fr
Elena Brown-Soler
4727
PR
Penn
13.
Fr
Jordyn Bruce
4439
PR
Illinois State
14.
Sr
Shakedra Robinson
4424
Kennesaw State
15.
Fr
Natasha Feshbach
4341
PR
Yale
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
36883 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Virginia Outdoor Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Virginia Outdoor Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
4
2015
1
1
617
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
31
1
2012
1
28
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#virginia-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!